Resultatlista

Klass H 75 tempo 30 km

 

Start.nr

Placering

Namn

Klubb

Sluttid

1

1

Curt Sandblad

CK Hymer

49,51,5

2

2

Sonne Öwall

Borås CA

1.06.39.8

Klass H 70 tempo 30 km

 

Start.nr

Placering

Namn

Klubb

Sluttid

7

1

Lars Elfström

CK Ceres

44.42.7

4

2

Rune Staaf

CK Revanche

47.56.3

6

3

Lars Lexén

Fredrikshofs IF

50.19.5

3

4

Ulf Olsson

CK ECI Champion

50.29.8

5

5

Olle Brandt

CK Hymer

51.36.0

98

6

Lennart Wallin

Hofors CK

56.41.8

8

Harry Olsson

Enköpings CK

Ej start

Klass D 50 tempo 30 km

 

Start.nr

Placering

Namn

Klubb

Sluttid

10

1

Ewa Gingsjö

Fredrikshofs IF

51.20.0

9

2

Ulla Lindmark

Sigtuna-Märsta-Arlanda CK

1.03.59.0

Klass D 40 tempo 30 km

 

Start.nr

Placering

Namn

Klubb

Sluttid

11

1

Lena Näslund

Fredrikshofs IF

53.15.0

104

2

Ingrid Flood

CK Wänershof

1.03.37.7

Klass D 30 tempo 30 km

 

Start.nr

Placering

Namn

Klubb

Sluttid

12

Ann-Charlotte Hansson

CK ECI Champion

Ej start

Klass D-Sport tempo 30 km

 

Start.nr

Namn

Klubb

Sluttid

102

1

Ninnie Eurén

Örebrocyklisterna

56.25.8

13

Lotta Johansson

Mölndals CK

Ej start

Klass H 65 tempo 30 km

 

Start.nr

Namn

Klubb

Sluttid

14

1

Bo Björnberg

CK Ceres

48.34.3

17

2

Lennart Wijk

Trelleborgs CK

49.29.2

15

3

Tore Jansson

Sigtuna-Märsta-Arlanda CK

51.21.8

16

Auro Ojala

CK Hymer

Ej start

18

Teuvo Louhivuori

IF Sibbo Vargarna

Ej start

Klass H 60 tempo 30 km

 

Start.nr

Namn

Klubb

Sluttid

21

1

Per Bergman

Tibro CK

44.43.7

25

2

Bent Redher

CK Hymer

47.14.3

23

3

Lars Bergstén

CK ECI Champion

48.11.7

24

4

Kurt Pettersson

Enköpings CK

48.42.9

19

5

Bengt Franzén

CK Hymer

50.15.5

20

6

Åke Leverin

Sigtuna-Märsta-Arlanda CK

52.28.9

22

Jan-Olof Wilhelmsson

CK Hymer

Ej start

26

Ole Röhling

CK Revanche

Ej start

27

Anders Bodin

Luleå CK

Ej start

Klass H 55 tempo 30 km

 

Start.nr

Namn

Klubb

Sluttid

36

1

Erkki Salminen

CK Revanche

42.23.7

38

2

Carl-Edvard Gavenius

Fredrikshofs IF

44.31.1

34

3

Kaj Brink

Sigtuna-Märsta-Arlanda CK

44.32.0

28

4

Trond Olsson

Fredrikshofs IF

45.10.8

32

5

Kjell Andersson

Borås CA

45.14.0

39

6

Bo Johansson

Laxå CK

45.27.1

35

7

Hans Swartlinger

CK ECI Champion

45.45.6

33

8

Curt Fransson

CK Hymer

46.00.4

31

9

Lennart Alm

Laxå CK

48.42.4

37

10

Kenneth Börjesson

CK Hymer

49.21.7

30

11

Per Markusson

Töreboda CK

50.45.6

40

12

Sören Sondell

Falköpings CK

51.12.8

29

Tore Bengtsson

Falköpings CK

Ej start

99

Paavo Lathi

Tampeeren Yritus

Ej start

Klass H 50 tempo 30 km

 

Start.nr

Namn

Klubb

Sluttid

53

1

Eje Helgesson

CK Revanche

41.18.8

42

2

Nils-Erik Strömberg

Uddevalla CA

42.49.9

43

3

Lars-Göran Bergelin

Harnäs IF Cykel

43.06.0

54

4

Bo Strömberg

CK ECI Champion

43.29.7

51

5

Herje Skoog

CK Norrtälje

44.50.1

55

6

Bernt Svensson

Enköpings CK

45.28.8

57

7

Arne Karlsson

CK Ceres

45.29.6

44

8

Lars Nordin

Enköpings CK

45.42.8

100

9

Björn Rosander

CK Master

45.49.7

41

10

Tord West

Töreboda CK

46.37.5

48

11

Arne Lindgren

CK ECI Champion

49.59.5

45

12

Lars Grennberger

Mjölby CK

50.40.7

47

13

Kent Elvin

Fredrikshofs IF

51.01.5

49

14

Johnny Enocsson

CK Revanche

54.54.0

46

Krister Mattiasson

Järfälla CK

Ej start

50

Jan Nilsson

CK Hymer

Ej start

52

Henry Erlandsson

CK Ceres

Ej start

56

Bengt Schileva

CK ECI Champion

Ej start

Klass H 40 tempo 30 km

 

Start.nr

Namn

Klubb

Sluttid

65

1

Bengt Gingsjö

Fredrikshofs IF

40.46.0

64

2

Bernt Malmberg

CK Revanche

41.20.3

59

3

Stefan Pedersen

CK Norrtälje

41.51.9

66

4

Lars Stjernström

CK Norrtälje

43.13.9

62

5

Göran Pettersson

CK Ceres

43.17.0

63

6

Finn Graversen

CK Norrtälje

44.35.0

61

7

Ivan Ström

CK ECI Champion

47.09.5

60

8

Kenth Karlsson

CK Ceres

53.24.3

58

Tomas Åberg

Luleå CK

Ej start

Klass H 30 tempo 30 km

 

Start.nr

Namn

Klubb

Sluttid

74

1

Mikael Redher

CK Hymer

41.08.4

75

2

Mikael Lindholm

SundsvallsCyklisterna

41.33.3

71

3

Pierre Bergstén

CK ECI Champion

41.43.4

81

4

Kenneth Gustavsson

Härnösands CK

42.44.4

83

5

Mikael Bergqvist

Fredrikshofs IF

42.48.0

84

6

Göran Stark

CK ECI Champion

42.51.0

78

7

Mats Jansson

SundsvallsCyklisterna

43.09.2

79

8

Magnus Östberg

CK Norrtälje

43.48.7

70

9

Stefan Stengård

CK Dainon

43.56.3

101

10

Jonas Nilsson

Jönköpings CK

44.19.6

86

11

Conny Johansson

Falköpings CK

44.46.7

72

12

Morgan Darius

Götene CK

44.55.4

89

13

Anders Redén

CK Norrtälje

47.25.9

87

14

Björn Karlsson

CK Antilopen

48.50.1

67

15

Urban Arndt

CK ECI Champion

49.03.1

76

16

Jari Leppälathi

CK Antilopen

51.05.6

77

17

Jimmy Lindgren

CK ECI Champion

51.55.4

68

Stig Larsen

Järfälla CK

Ej start

69

Sten Eriksson

CK ECI Champion

Ej start

73

Patrik Hansson

CK ECI Champion

Ej start

80

Kimmo Delfin

CK ECI Champion

Ej start

82

Joachim Borin

CK ECI Champion

Ej start

85

Erik Kjellander

Järfälla CK

Ej start

88

Björn Kvarnskog

CK ECI Champion

Ej start

Klass H-Sport tempo 30 km

 

Start.nr

Namn

Klubb

Sluttid

95

1

Sven-Olof Johansson

CK Revanche

45.52.2

97

2

Tommy Funk

Töreboda CK

46.21.5

92

3

Max Lundgren

CK Revanche

46.27.5

91

4

Bill Bergman

Borås CA

48.20.2

103

5

Torsten Andersson

Örebrocyklisterna

49.28.8

96

6

Jörgen Lake

Falköpings CK

50.48.0

93

7

Stefan Thander

CK Hymer

51.32.6

90

Gunnar Eriksson

CK Dainon

Ej start

94

Rune Johansson

Mölndals CK

Ej start